Sealey CP20VJSKIT 20V 1x4Ah 1x2Ah Cordless Jigsaw Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.67
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VJS 20v Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VJS 20v Cordless Jigsaw 1 x 2ah & 1 x4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£189.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V SV20 Series 2 Batteries CP20VJSKIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V - 2 Batteries CP20VJSKIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V Sv20 Series - 2 Batteries Cp20Vjskit

1-3 working days
£195.50
Free Delivery

Cordless Jigsaw Kit - 20V - SV20 Series - Canvas Bag (Genuine Sealey CP20VJSKIT)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Delivery from £2.00

Sealey CP20VJSKIT SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.54
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VJSKIT Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V With 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.60
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VJSKIT 20V 1x4Ah 1x2Ah Cordless Jigsaw Kit

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / Number of Items in Set: 5 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: High / UPC: 5054511926620 / MPN: CP20VJSKIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16043329072 / Suitable For: Plastic / Colour: Multicoloured / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 0.24 / Width: 0.32 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Tool Type: Jig Saw / Battery Included: Yes / Item Diameter: 20V One Battery Platform / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VJSKIT / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VJSKIT Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20v - 2 Batteries / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 3.79kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Jigsaw / Cutting Depth: 80 mm / EAN: 5054511926620 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / GTIN: 5054511926620 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: CP20VJSKIT / Item Weight: 3.79kg / Power: Cordless Electric
£183.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah
£122.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VJS 20V Cordless Jigsaw - Body Only
£62.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery