Sealey CP20VWL SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight 20V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 2-in-1 SMD LED 4000lm Work Light - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWL SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight 20V/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight 20V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.61
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight - Body Only - CP20VWL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V Sv20 Series 2-In-1 Smd Led 4000Lm Worklight - Body Only Cp20Vwl

1-3 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight 20V/230V - Body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 Series 2-in-1 SMD LED 4000lm Worklight Body Only

£25.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 Series 2-in-1 45W SMD LED Worklight - Body Only CP20VWL

£26.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey CP20VWL SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight 20V

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / UPC: 5054630064753 / MPN: CP20VWL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15053280583 / Depth: 16cm / Colour: Black / Lumens: 4000 lm / Number of Batteries: 3 / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 0.24 / Weight - KG: 2.54 / Features: Battery Powered / Width: 0.29 / Cord Type: Cordless / Lighting Technology: LED / Battery Technology: Li-Ion / Warranty: 1 year / Operating Range: 5-10 m / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VWL / Sub Group: 20V One Battery Platform / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VWL SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight / Number of Lights: 1-3 / Brand: Sealey / Type: One Battery Platforms / EAN: 5054630064753 / GTIN: 5054630064753 / IP Rating: IP20 / Stock Number: 3232 / Item Weight: 2.12kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£23.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VWL SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight
£86.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery