Sealey AK9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm(0-0.5in)

Sealey Digital External Micrometer AK9638D 0-12.7 mm / 0-0.5

Sealey AK9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm(0-0.5in)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm/0-0.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.05
Delivery from £4.99

Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7mm(0-0.5")

3-5 days
£33.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7mm(0-0.5") Ak9638D

1-3 working days
£33.88
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm/0-0.5

In stock
£34.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm/0-0.5

In stock
£34.32
Free Delivery

Sealey AK9638D Digital External Micrometer 0mm - 12.7mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK9638D Digital External Micrometer

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm/0-0.5

In stock
£35.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK9635D Digital External Micrometer 0mm - 25mm
£115.55
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HM&CL 12V 2A Power Adapter for WD Western Digital External Hard Drive USB 2.0/1.5TB 2TB 3TB; Sealey Roadstart RS125 RS125.C Jump Start/Starter; BLACK&DECKER EPC12 CORDLESS DRILL-TYPE H1
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
SEALEY Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7mm(0-0.5") | AK9638D | GSF Car Parts
£33.42
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK9635D Digital External Micrometer 0-25Mm(0-1in)
£106.38
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Digital External Micrometer 0-25mm(0-1") | AK9635D | GSF Car Parts
£109.97
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK9638D Digital External Micrometer 0-12.7Mm(0-0.5in)

Cheapest offer

Digital micrometer with spring loaded satin chrome pin. Easy-to-read LCD digital display with auto-off feature. Zero display in any position for relative and tolerance readings. Display switchable between Metric and Imperial units.0-12.7mm(0-0.5) Digital External Micrometer• Digital micrometer with spring loaded satin chrome pin.• Easy-to-read LCD digital display with auto-off feature.• Zero display in any position for relative and tolerance readings.• Display switchable between Metric and Imperial units.• Model No. AK9638DModel No: AK9638D:Accuracy: ±0.03mm(0.001â€):Battery: 1 x LR44 (supplied):Brand: Sealey:Graduation: 0.01mm(0.0005):Nett Weight: 0.15kg:Range: 0-12.7mm(0-0.5):PTDSEAAK9638D
£29.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.