Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm 25m 150g

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.63
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

£9.82
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm X 25M 150Grit Er2525150

1-3 working days
£9.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.76
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

In stock
£11.78
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.78
Free Delivery

Sealey ER2525150 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25mtr 150Grit , Black

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill

Cheapest offer

This 25mm x 25m emery roll features a fine 150 grit rating, making it the ideal choice for final finishing and polishing operations on metal surfaces. The 150g grade produces a smooth, refined finish that's perfect for preparing metalwork for painting, plating or when a high-quality surface finish is required. The narrow 25mm width offers exceptional control and precision, particularly valuable when working on intricate components, small fittings or detailed metalwork where accuracy is paramount. The flexible blue twill cloth backing conforms readily to irregular surfaces and curved profiles, whilst its superior tear resistance ensures longevity even under demanding workshop conditions. Supplied in a 25m length within a protective dispenser box, this roll provides excellent economy for professional applications. This emery cloth is specifically engineered for metal finishing and must not be used on wood surfaces. Features and Benefits: • 25mm width provides excellent control for precis
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit
£12.48
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll ER255040 Blue Twill 25mm x 50m 40 Grit
£12.48
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll ERB2550120 – Brown 25mm x 50m 120 grit
£12.48
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll Brown 50mm x 50mtr 120Grit
£20.44
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 50m 60Grit - ER255060
£15.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery