Sealey ES232840 Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25

Sealey Emery Sheets - Blue Twill Backed 230mm x 280mm 40g Pack of 25

Sealey ES232840 Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.48

Sealey Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Blue Twill Backed Emery Sheets 230mm x 280mm

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Emery Sheets Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack Of 25 - Part No. ES232840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Sheets Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack Of 25 - Part No. ES232840

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 X 280mm 40Grit Pack Of 25 Es232840

1-3 working days
£12.72
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey ES232840 Emery Sheet 40Grit 230 x 280mm, Blue Twill - Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

Sealey ES232840 Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25 - ES232840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey ES232840 Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Sealey Emery Sheet Blue Twill - Sealey ES232840, Emery sheets with blue twill backing. Cloth is flexible and tear resistant offering greater precision when finishing or polishing metal. Not for use on wood. Sealey ES232840 Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 x 280mm 40Grit Pack of 25
£9.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey ES2328150 Emery Sheet Blue Twill 230 X 280Mm 150Grit Pack Of 25
£10.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Emery Roll Brown 50mm x 50mtr 120Grit
£20.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50