Sealey Extension Bar 150mm 3/4"sq Drive S34/e150

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S34/E150 Extension Bar 150Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.93
Delivery from £4.49

Extension Bar 150mm 3/4"Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/4" 150mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set AK5513 – 4 pc 1/2" sq Drive
£18.70
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK5513 Premier Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 4pc
£36.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£36.07
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Socket Set 34pc 3/8" Drive Metric WallDrive Ratchet Extension Bar
£74.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS2243 Torque Stick 1/2inSq Drive 90Nm
£22.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Extension Bar 150mm 3/4"sq Drive S34/e150

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Forged Chrome Vanadium steel extension.- Hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion resistance.- Fitted with spring-ball socket retainer.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£17.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)