Sealey AK6351 Premier Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

Sealey Extension Bar Set AK6351 - 5-piece 1/2" Drive

Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £39.99

Sealey AK6351 Premier Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc AK6351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2"sq Drive Ak6351

1-3 working days
£64.92
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive AK6351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

£67.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Extension Bar Set

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Extension Bar Set 5 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Extra Grip Extension Bars

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.13
Free Delivery

Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.16
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Ak6351 Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AK6351 Premier Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 5 / Size: 1/2in. / UPC: 5024209319034 / MPN: AK6351 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17017011150 / Weight - KG: 2.13 / Height: 55cm / Width: 12cm / Warranty: Life / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6351 / Sub Group: 1/2"Sq Drive / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6351 Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2sq Drive Post / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2.3 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Extension Bars / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209319034 / GTIN: 5024209319034 / Length: 3cm / Stock Number: 1295 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: TWN / Tools Included: Extension
£63.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Extension Bar AK6374 600 mm 1/2" Square Drive
£27.74
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set AK5513 – 4 pc 1/2" sq Drive
£18.70
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Impact Adaptor & Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 6pc
£25.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£61.07
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive
£65.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery