Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm AH10R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£37.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose 10m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty AH10R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 10m x Ø8mm Extra Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions EN 2398 AH10R

£41.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 10m x Ø8mm Extra Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions EN 2398 AH10R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 10m x Ø8mm Extra Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions EN 2398 AH10R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.23
Free Delivery

Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey AH10R Air Hose 10m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
GBP 43.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor Hose 10m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

£43.96
GBP 43.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm AH10R

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PTFE1210, SA904 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH10R / MPN: AH10R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7031474884 / ProductTitle: Sealey AH10R Air Hose 10m X 8mm 1/4in BSP Unions Extra Heavy-duty / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1726 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 1.59kg / Fittings: 1/4"BSP Unions / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5054511468939 / Length: 10m / Height: 0.24 / Width: 0.24 / Bore: 8mm(5/16")
£36.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Vs1639 Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra Heavy-Duty
£26.75
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra-Heavy-Duty
£15.83
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£39.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH20R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£62.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery