Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm AH20R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£65.21
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose 20m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty AH20R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AH20R Air Hose 20m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.08
GBP 76.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty | AH20R Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.74
Free Delivery

Sealey AH20R Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.59
Free Delivery
Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm AH20R

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: AHHC20, PTFE1210, AH20RX, AHC538, AHFC20 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH20R / MPN: AH20R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24052561885 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm AH20R / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 3.22kg / Fittings: 1/4"BSP Unions / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5054511469981 / Length: 20m / Width: 0.31 / Bore: 8mm(5/16")
£63.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Vs1639 Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra Heavy-Duty
£26.75
Compare 37 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ear-Type Clip Pliers - Extra-Heavy-Duty
£15.83
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£39.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH20R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£62.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery