Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S

£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra Slim Solar Motion Sensor Floodlight 16W Smd Led With Bracket Led16S

1-3 working days
£23.83
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey LED16S Extra-Slim Solar Outdoor Wall Floodlight 16W LED PIR Motion Sensor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra Slim Solar LED Floodlight

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black

In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black

Cheapest offer

PET SOLAR - 1W solar power with high quality PET glass cover for improved longevity. SLIM - Extra-Slim Solar floodlight with Wall Bracket. LUMEN OUTPUT - 16W SMD LEDs producing 1600 lumens. MOTION SENSORS - Features both daylight (CDS) and motion (PIR) sensors to switch on automatically. SENSOR DISTANCE - Able to detect up to 6 Metres. BATTERY - 3.7V Li-ion battery with a 2.6Ah capacity. MATERIAL - Extra-slim ABS housing with steel wall bracket.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey LED20S Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 20W SMD LED
£24.30
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 16W SMD LED - LED16S, Black (Pack of 2)
£46.26
23.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey LED115 Extra-Slim Floodlight with Wall Bracket 100W SMD LED
£38.07
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED112 Extra Slim Floodlight with Wall Bracket 20W SMD LED
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95