Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.38
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 160mm Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout & Filter - Polyethylene F16

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Offset Funnel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey F16 Funnel With Fixed Offset Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Polyethylene funnel resistant to oil, fuel and some acids Fitted with offset rigid spout Ideal for vehicles with smaller diameter unleaded filler necks Fitted with handle and removable brass filter Specifications:Model No: F16Diameter: 160mmHeight: 172Width: 382Length: 153
£10.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey F16F Funnel With Flexible Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm
£9.83
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Funnel Flexible Spout and Filter 160mm
£11.74
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Fixed Offset Spout Funnel With Filter 160mm - Medium
£15.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00