Sealey Funnel Flexible Spout and Filter

Sealey Funnel Flexible Spout and Filter 160mm

Sealey Funnel Flexible Spout and Filter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Funnel With Flexi-Spout & Filter Medium Oil Fuel Resistant 160mm F16F

1-3 working days
£11.74
Delivery from £6.00

F16F Funnel with Flexible Spout & Filter Medium 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

F16F Funnel with Flexible Spout & Filter Medium 160mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.37
Free Delivery

F16F Funnel with Flexible Spout & Filter Medium 160mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.37
Free Delivery

F16F Funnel with Flexible Spout & Filter Medium 160mm

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

F16F Funnel with Flexible Spout & Filter Medium 160mm

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery
Sealey Funnel Flexible Spout and Filter

Cheapest offer

The 160mm Sealey Funnel with Flexible Spout and Filter is the compact option in this range, perfect for general workshop tasks and smaller capacity requirements. This polyethylene funnel offers excellent resistance to oil, fuel and some acids, providing reliable performance across various automotive and industrial applications. The removable 2-step flexible spout makes this 160mm funnel particularly effective for vehicles with smaller diameter unleaded filler necks, allowing you to position the spout precisely where needed. Its fitted handle holds the funnel securely in place during operation, minimising spillage and improving efficiency. The filter positioned at the top of the funnel provides essential protection by preventing any unwanted debris from passing through, ensuring clean fluid transfer every time. Features and Benefits: • 160mm diameter for general workshop applications • Polyethylene construction resistant to oil, fuel and some acids • Removable 2-step flexible spout for
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Funnel F6 Flexible Spout and Filter 160mm
£6.37
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey F16F Funnel With Flexible Spout And Filter Medium 160Mm
£9.83
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Vff1 Valved Funnel With Flexible Spout
£23.23
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Flexible/Mouldable Funnel - For Filling/Drain Fluids - Wipe Clean
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Funnel Metal Flexible Spout and Filter
£38.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95