Sealey FW4030805 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø40 X 30Mm 80Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5

Sealey Flap Wheels FW4030805 - 40 x 30mm, 80 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5

Sealey FW4030805 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø40 X 30Mm 80Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 40mm 30mm 80g

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Flap Wheel 40 x 30mm 80Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW4030805

1-2 days
£5.52
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030805

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030805

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030805

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW4030805

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel 40mm X 30mm 6mm Shaft 80 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw4030805

1-3 working days
£8.27
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g
£10.95
Compare 26 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 40g
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm Assorted
£13.69
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 60g
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey FW6030605 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 60Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5
£8.28
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey FW4030805 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø40 X 30Mm 80Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide abrasive flap wheel ideal for finishing curved and intricate metal surfaces. Supplied in pack of 5.Ø40 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5• Aluminium oxide abrasive flap wheel on Ø6mm shaft.• Suitable for use with power drills.• Supplied in pack of 5.• Ø40 x 30mm.• 80Grit.• Max. rpm: 19 100.• Max. Operating Speed: 40m/s.• Model No. FW4030805Model No: FW4030805:Brand: Sealey:Grit: 80:Nett Weight: 0.17kg:Shaft Diameter: Ø6mm:Wheel Size: Ø40mm:Wheel Width: 30mm:PTDSEAFW4030805
£2.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com