Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 80Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040805

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 80Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040805

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW8040805

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040805

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040805

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Sealey FW8040805 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit 80 x 40mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey FW6030605 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 60Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5
£8.28
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey FW6030805 Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø60 X 30Mm 80Grit Ø6Mm Shaft - Pack Of 5
£8.28
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 40g
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm Assorted
£13.69
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 60g
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g

Cheapest offer

The Ø80 x 40mm flap wheel with 80Grit delivers maximum efficiency for fine finishing on large metal surfaces. This heavy-duty size accelerates finishing operations significantly whilst the 80Grit abrasive produces smooth, professional results across substantial areas. Perfect for large architectural metalwork, commercial vehicle bodywork, and industrial fabrications requiring consistent, high-quality finishes. Features and Benefits: • Ø80 x 40mm for maximum fine finishing efficiency • 80Grit creates refined professional surfaces • Ideal for large-scale commercial applications • Ø6mm shaft fits standard power drills • Pack of 5 for extended projects Specifications: Brand: Sealey Grit: 80 Nett Weight: 0.89kg Shaft Diameter: Ø6mm Wheel Size: Ø80mm Wheel Width: 40mm Max. rpm: 9,554
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)