Sealey VS558 550ml Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe

Sealey Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe VS558 550ml – Viton Seal, Multipurpose for Oils & Fluids

Sealey VS558 550ml Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sealey VS558 Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe 550Ml

3-5 working days
£47.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Multipurpose Viton Seal Syringe for Oils and Fluids

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Multipurpose Viton Seal Syringe for Oils and Fluids

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey VS558 550ml Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe

In stock
£50.18
Free Delivery

Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe 550ml

3-5 days
£50.82
Free Delivery

Sealey VS558 550ml Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey VS558 550ml Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe

In stock
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Fluid Transfer/inspection Syringe With Viton Seal Translucent 550Ml Vs558

1-3 working days
£51.81
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Oil Inspection Syringe VS407 350 ml
£31.46
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS404 Fluid Transfer Inspection Syringe Diff / Gearbox filler Large 200ml
£22.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Fluid Transfer/inspection Syringe 550Ml | VS558 | GSF Car Parts
£37.16
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Oil & Fluid Inspection Syringe VS405 1.5L
£48.69
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Oil and Fluid Inspection Syringe MS166 70 ml
£9.10
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey VS558 550ml Fluid Transfer/Inspection Syringe

Cheapest offer

Multipurpose syringe with Viton seals, ideal for the transfer of oils/fluids to and from vehicle components such as gearboxes and differentials Translucent body allows easy inspection of contents Translucent body allows easy inspection of contents, Weight: 1.19931470528 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk