Sealey Ev20 Folding Safety Barrier For Hybrid/electric Vehicles

Sealey Folding Safety Barrier for Hybrid and Electric Vehicles

Sealey Ev20 Folding Safety Barrier For Hybrid/electric Vehicles

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Folding Safety Barrier for Hybrid and Electric Vehicles

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Folding Safety Barrier - Hybrid/EV - 1780mm - EV20

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.94
Free Delivery
Sealey Ev20 Folding Safety Barrier For Hybrid/electric Vehicles

Cheapest offer

Highly visible and perfect for creating a temporary safety barrier when working on hybrid and electric vehicles. Made from durable, non-conductive materials. Barrier length: 1780mm. (Each panel measures 590 x 980mm). Lightweight barrier that can be easily moved around the workshop. Foldable for convenient compact storage when not in use.HIGHLY VISIBLE - Ideal for creating a temporary safety barrier when working on hybrid and electric vehicles. DURABLE - Constructed from non-conductive materials. BARRIER LENGTH - 1780mm. (Each panel measures 590 x 980mm). LIGHTWEIGHT BARRIER - Easily movable around the workshop. FOLDABLE - For convenient compact storage when not in use.
£68.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Ear Defenders – Deluxe SSP19F – Folding
£12.18
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Worksafe Ear Defenders Folding
£10.98
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SSP18F Worksafe® Folding Ear Defenders
£28.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSP19F Worksafe® Deluxe Folding Ear Defenders
£33.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deluxe Ear Defenders - Folding - Sealey SSP19F New
£20.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery