Sealey New AS2000F Axle Stands 2t Capacity per Stand 4tonne per Pair TUV/GS Fold

Sealey Folding Type Axle Stands 2 Tonne

Used Offers from

Sealey New AS2000F Axle Stands 2t Capacity per Stand 4tonne per Pair TUV/GS Fold

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sealey As2000F Axle Stands 2Tonne Cap Per Stand 4Tonne Per Pair Tuv/Gs

In stock
£28.10
Free Delivery

Sealey As2000F Axle Stands 2Tonne Cap Per Stand 4Tonne Per Pair Tuv/Gs

In stock
£28.16
Delivery from £2.50

Sealey Axle Stands (Pair) 2tonne Capacity per Stand - Folding Type - AS2000F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
GBP 14.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AS2000F Axle Stands (Pair) 2 Tonne Capacity Per Stand - Folding Type

3-5 working days
£29.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Axle Stand 2 Ton 2T Tonne Per Stand Folding Stands Lift Jack 4T As2000F

1-3 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Folding Axle Stands 2tonne Capacity per Stand - 4tonne per Pair - AS2000F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Folding Axle Stands 2tonne Capacity per Stand - 4tonne per Pair - AS2000F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Axle Stands (Pair) 2tonne Capacity Per Stand GS/TUV Folding Type

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Sc10 Folding Crane 1Tonne 'Kd' Type
£275.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey FDT4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle
£33.72
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tilt & Clamp Folding Workbench
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey FWB1 Folding Workbench 235Mm Capacity
£37.62
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Folding Engine Crane SPC2000 2 Tonne
£1,354.83
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey New AS2000F Axle Stands 2t Capacity per Stand 4tonne per Pair TUV/GS Fold

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: VkwAAOSw549fLSdo / VAT: 20% Included - VAT Invoice Supplied / MPN: AS2000F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4017008652 / Maximum Lift Height: 14.5in. / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 2 t / Capacity per Stand: 2 t / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 13.4 / Drive: Manual / Height: 14.5in. / Item Width: 29.2 / Minimum Height: 11in. / Vehicle Type: Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: AS2000F / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 10.1 / ProductTitle: Sealey AS2000F 2 Ton Car Jack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 3.488 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Axle Stand / EAN: 5024209600033 / GTIN: 5024209600033 / Set or Single Item: Set / Country of Origin: CHN
£27.95
ebay.co.uk