Sealey Grease Nipple Assortment 130Pc - Metric, Bsp & Unf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.96
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AB009GN 130 Piece Metric, BSP & UNF Grease Nipple Assortment

3 working days
£32.98

Sealey Ab009Gn Grease Nipple Assortment 130Pc - Metric, Bsp & Unf

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

Sealey AB009GN Grease Nipple Assortment 130pc Metric, BSP & UNF

3-5 days
£33.80
Free Delivery

Sealey 130 Piece Grease Nipple Assortment Metric BSP and UNF

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 130 Piece Grease Nipple Assortment Metric BSP and UNF

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ab009Gn Grease Nipple Assortment 130Pc - Metric, Bsp & Unf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Ab009Gn Grease Nipple Assortment 130Pc - Metric, Bsp & Unf

In stock
£34.12
Free Delivery

Sealey AB009GN Grease Nipple Assortment 130Pc - Metric Bsp & Unf

3-5 working days
£34.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey GNI10 Grease Nipple 45° 1/4inUnf Pack Of 25
£7.91
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Grease Nipple GNM21 – Straight 8 x 1.25 mm – Pack of 25
Free Delivery
Grease Nipple 45° 10 x 1mm Pack of 25
£6.56
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Gni13 Grease Nipple 90? 1/4In Bsp Gas Pack of 25
£12.22
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey GNM13 Grease Nipple 45° 6 X 1Mm Pack Of 25
£5.96
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Grease Nipple Assortment 130Pc - Metric, Bsp & Unf

Cheapest offer

• Assortment of 130 Metric, BSP and UNF grease nipples including straight and 45°.• Contents (Approximate Quantity): Straight Metric; M6 x 1mm (x22), M8 x 1mm (x10), M10 x 1mm (x10), Straight Imperial; 1/4"BSP (x10), 1/4"UNF (x10), 1/8"BSP (x10), 45° Angle Metric; M6 x 1mm (x10), M8 x 1mm (x10), M10 x 1mm (x10), 45° Angle Imperial; 1/4"UNF (x10), 1/4"BSP (x8), 1/8"BSP Gas (x10).• Supplied in partitioned box.
£32.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)