Sealey Heavy-duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic® Compatible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Heavy Duty Hose Clip Pliers Clic Compatible Hose Clamp Removal Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Hose Clip Pliers Clic Compatible Hose Clamp Removal Tool

£25.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1661 Heavy-Duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic Compatible

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.66
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey VS1661 Heavy-duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic® Compatible

Unknown
£26.40

Sealey VS1661 Heavy-Duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic Compatible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1661 Heavy-Duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic Compatible

In stock
£27.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1661 Heavy-Duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic Compatible

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.69
Free Delivery

Sealey VS1661 Heavy-Duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic® Compatible

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Heavy-duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic® Compatible

Cheapest offer

Type: Hose clip pliers - Clic® / Size: TBC / Item Height: 1.800 / Model: VS1661 / Item Length: 26.000 / Item Width: 9.500
£25.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£88.80
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 29 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 38 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery