Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Black

Sealey Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley AP850MB 4 Drawers & Lockable Top

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £299.95

Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.87
Delivery from £10.00

1x Sealey Black Heavy-Duty Tool & Parts Trolley With 4 Drawers & Lockable Top

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AP850MB Hd Mobile Tool/Parts Trolley 4 Drawer + Lockable Top - Black, Multi

3 to 5 days
£338.99
Delivery from £3.95

1x Sealey Black Heavy-Duty Tool & Parts Trolley With 4 Drawers & Lockable Top

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.86
Free Delivery

Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Black

3-5 days
£343.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Bl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.93
Free Delivery

Sealey AP850MB Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley With 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Black

3-5 working days
£345.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley With 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Black Ap850Mb

1-3 working days
£346.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap850Mb Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley 4 Drawers & Lockable Top

In stock
£353.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with 4 Drawers & Lockable Top - Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black / Size: Medium / ProductImageZoomGUID: lzEAAOSwKH5gXbv3 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP850MB / Country of Manufacture: CHN / UPC: 5054511184983 / MPN: AP850MB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 927876434 / ProductTitle: Sealey AP850MB 4 Drawer Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: AP850MB / EAN: 5054511184983 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 5054511184983 / Capacity: 260 kg / Warranty (Years): 5 years / Item Height: 95cm / Model: AP850MB / Features: Lockable / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 45100g / Item Width: 85.5cm
£334.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 33 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 43 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery