Sealey Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V SV20 Series with 4Ah Battery & Charger CHT20VC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 4Ah Battery & Charger Cht20Vcombo4

1-3 working days
£144.64
Free Delivery

Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V with 4Ah Battery & Charger (Sealey CHT20VCOMBO4)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.25
Delivery from £2.00

Sealey CHT20VCOMBO4 Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V & 4Ah Battery & Charger

£155.28
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V with 4Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.44
Free Delivery

Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V with 4Ah Battery & Charger Sealey

£160.44
GBP 160.44 / Set
Free Delivery

Sealey CHT20VCOMBO4 SV20 Series Cordless Hedge Trimmer 20V 4Ah with Battery & Ch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.30
Free Delivery

Sealey CHT20VCOMBO4 Hedge Trimmer 52cm Cordless 20V with 4Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.74
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey CHT20V 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion

£169.95
Free Delivery
Sealey Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V SV20 Series with 4Ah Battery & Charger CHT20VC

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Application(s): CP20V Series / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: CHT20VCOMBO4 / UPC: 5054511607093 / Material: Plastic / MPN: CHT20VCOMBO4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15032750881 / ProductTitle: Sealey Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20v With 4ah Battery & Charger 1 Year / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Red / Accessories Included: Guide Bar Cover / Brand: Sealey / Type: Garden Tools / EAN: 5054511607093 / Teeth Distance: 14mm / GTIN: 5054511607093 / Item Height: 1 / Battery: 20V 4Ah Li-ion / Style: Modern / Features: Cordless / Width: 0.18 / Item Weight: 3650 / Cutting Length: 14 mm
£143.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only
£70.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGT3 Cordless 20V Sv20 Series 3-In-1 Garden Tool - Body Only
£36.50
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey CP40VHTKIT Hedge Trimmer Kit 40V 4Ah SV20 Series 52cm
£209.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery