Sealey Hex Key Set 8pc T-handle Metric

Sealey Hex Key Set AK7143 – T-Handle 8pc Metric

Sealey Hex Key Set 8pc T-handle Metric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK7143 Hex Key Set 8Pc T-Handle Metric

3-5 working days
£22.20
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7143 Hex Key Set 8pc T-handle Metric

Unknown
£22.75

Sealey Premier T-Handle Hex Key Set 8pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Key Set 8 Piece T-Handle Metric Professional Key Set Hand Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Key Set 8 Piece T-Handle Metric Professional Key Set Hand Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7143 Hex Key Set 8Pc T-Handle Metric

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7143 Hex Key Set 8Pc T-Handle Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7143 Premier T-Handle Hex Key Set 8pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£43.30
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.42
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak7191 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long Metric
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7177 Hex Key Set 6Pc Extra-Long Vde
£35.34
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Hex Key Set 8pc T-handle Metric

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 5024209698108 / MPN: AK7143 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305465434 / Item Length: 24.100 / Depth: 12cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: T-handle metric / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209698108 / GTIN: 5024209698108 / Length: 125-220mm / Item Height: 22.900 / Model: AK7143 / Width: 23cm / Item Weight: 998 g / Item Width: 11.800
£21.19
ebay.co.uk