Sealey AK7187 Jumbo Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc Anti-Slip - Metric

Sealey Hex Key Set AK7187 Jumbo Ball-End 13pc Anti-Slip Metric

Sealey AK7187 Jumbo Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc Anti-Slip - Metric

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Pce Imperial JUMBO Large Hex Ball End Allen Key Set 5/64"-3/4",AK71870

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Piece JUMBO Large Hex Ball End Allen Key Set Metric 2mm To 19mm,AK7187

£68.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7187 Premier Jumbo Anti-Slip Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7187 Jumbo Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc Anti-Slip - Metric

Unknown
£72.23

Sealey Jumbo Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc Anti-Slip - Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Piece Jumbo Ball End Hex Key Set

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 13 Piece Jumbo Ball End Hex Key Set

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Jumbo Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc Anti-Slip Metric AK7187

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK7187 Jumbo Ball-End Hex Key Set 13pc Anti-Slip - Metric

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish Keys range in length from 83 to 280mm and in size from 2 to 19mm Rubber anti-slip coating for comfort and control Includes magnets on the long element Supplied in easy-access case for safe storage and quick key selection
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Hex Key Set AK7144 Ball-End T-Handle – 8pc Metric
£24.69
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£44.74
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set S01094 9pc Extra-Long Metric Chrome Vanadium Steel
£10.31
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set - Extra-Long Ball-End 9 Piece - Imperial
£9.93
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50