Sealey S01260 Hex Key Set Ball-End Long 9Pc - Metric

Sealey Hex Key Set S01260 – Long Ball-End, 9pc Metric

Sealey S01260 Hex Key Set Ball-End Long 9Pc - Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Hey Key Set Long Ball-End 9 Pieces Metric 1.5-10mm 62.5-177mm S01260

1-3 working days
£10.59
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Metric - S01260

In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Metric - S01260

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.60
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Metric - S01260

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Siegen Long Ball-End Hex Key Set, 9pc - Metric - S01260

1-2 days
£12.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Metric - S01260

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Metric - S01260

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Siegen 9 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£43.30
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.42
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak7191 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long Metric
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7177 Hex Key Set 6Pc Extra-Long Vde
£35.34
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey S01260 Hex Key Set Ball-End Long 9Pc - Metric

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with satin finish. Keys range in length from 62.5 to 177mm and in size from 1.5mm to 10mm. Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection. Ball-end allows key to drive fixing at up to 30°.9pc Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Metric• Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a satin finish.• Keys range in length from 62.5 to 177mm and in size from 1.5mm to 10mm.• Contents: 1.5 2 2.5 3 4 5 6 8 10mm.• Ball-end allows key to drive fixing at up to 30°.• Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01260Model No: S01260:Brand: Siegen:Contents: 1.5PTDSEAS01260
£7.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com