Sealey AK6244 Hex Socket Bit Set 10Pc Stubby 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK6244 - 10pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq Drive - Stubby

Sealey AK6244 Hex Socket Bit Set 10Pc Stubby 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set 10pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6244 10PC 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit Set - Stubby

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6244 10PC 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit Set - Stubby

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6244 10PC 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit Set - Stubby

In stock
£26.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set 10pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive - AK6244

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set 10pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive - AK6244

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set 10pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 4-19MM AK6244

£27.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 10 piece Stubby Hex Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£27.98
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK6244 Hex Socket Bit Set 10Pc Stubby 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel hex bits. Sockets are heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish. Knurled rings assist the gripping of the sockets with oily fingers. Supplied in EVA tray.10pc 1/4 3/8 & 1/2Sq Drive Stubby Hex Socket Bit Set• Forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel hex bits.• Sockets are heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish.• Knurled rings assist the gripping of the sockets with oily fingers.• Sizes: 1/4Sq Drive (28mm); 4 5 6 7 8 3/8Sq Drive (34mm); 10 12 14 1/2Sq Drive (45mm); 17 19mm.• Supplied in EVA tray.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6244Model No: AK6244:Brand: Premier:Contents: 1/4Sq Drive (28mm); 4PTDSEAAK6244
£23.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£21.64
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7986 9pc 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Key Socket Bit Set - Black Series
£21.50
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set AK56001 - 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive
£52.99
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak622 Hex Ball-End Socket Bit Set 7Pc 100mm 1/2 Sq Drive Metric
£33.28
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery