Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On™ 8 Pieces 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - AK65600

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On 8 Pcs 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive Metric Ak65600

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On™ 8 Pieces 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - AK65600

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.08
Free Delivery

Sealey HEX Socket Bit Set on Rail Metric 3mm - 10mm Lock-On 1/4dr 3/8dr AK65600

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On 8 Pcs 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive Metric Ak65600

1-3 working days
£22.79
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On™ 8pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Metric

£24.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK65600 8pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Hex Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK65600 8pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Hex Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK65600 8pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ Hex Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On™ 8 Pieces 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - AK65600

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK65600 Premier Lock-On™ Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive 8pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Lock-On™ 8 Pieces 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - AK65600

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 8 / Size: 1/4in. / Item Diameter: 4 in / Manufacturer Part Number: AK65600 / Quantity: 1 - 8 Piece Set / UPC: 5054511718584 / MPN: AK65600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15035288073 / Item Length: 14 in / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 0.31 kg / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Sealey / Type: Drill Bit / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054511718584 / GTIN: 5054511718584 / Length: 2cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 9cm / Tools Included: Sockets / Item Width: 14 in
£20.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK7986 9pc 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Key Socket Bit Set - Black Series
£21.50
Compare 52 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6240 Hex Key Socket Bit Set 9pc Metric 3/8"Sq Drive
£18.70
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50