Sealey High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AHFC1038

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahfc1038 Air Hose High Visibility 10Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£33.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahfc1038 Air Hose High Visibility 10Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 10mtr x Ø10mm with 1/4BSP Unions

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AHFC1038 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm

£33.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High-Visibility 10M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions

1-3 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ahfc1038 Air Hose High Visibility 10Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahfc1038 Air Hose High Visibility 10Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi Vis Air Line Hose

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AHFC1038

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PTFE1210 / Manufacturer Part Number: AHFC1038 / UPC: 5054511024548 / MPN: AHFC1038 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1949279800 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AHFC1038 Air Hose High Visibility 10m X 10mm With 1/4in BSP Unions / Weight: 2136 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 2kg / Fittings: 1/4"BSP Unions / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5054511024548 / GTIN: 5054511024548 / Length: 10m / Height: 0.271 / Width: 27.7 / Bore: 10mm(3/8")
£32.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Hose AHFC538 High Visibility 5Mtr x ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions
£19.47
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AHHC2038 Air Hose 20M X Ø10Mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4inBsp Unions
£49.70
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4BSP Unions
£15.96
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AHFC5 Air Hose High-Visibility 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions
£16.96
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50