Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

Sealey Hose Clips SHC0X Zinc Plated 16-25mm Pack of 20

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Hose Clips 20 Pieces Zinc Plated 22mm - 32mm 0.87" - 1.26" Shc0X

1-3 working days
£12.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SHC0X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø16-25mm Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

Worm drive hose clip. Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. Size: 16-25mm. Band Size: 12mm. Manufactured to DIN 3017. Worm drive hose clip. Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. Size: 16-25mm. Band Size: 12mm. Manufactured to DIN 3017., Weight: 0.64374980504 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£9.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Cleaning Brush SM201 with Hose
£35.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Hose Clips 5 Pieces Stainless Steel 70mm - 89mm 2.75" - 3.5" SHCSS3X
Free Delivery
Sealey VS1635 Heavy-Duty Cvj Boot/Hose Clip Pliers Ear Type
£22.88
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Hose Clip Tool VS1663 Remote Action
£22.38
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£8.42
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)