Sealey HSS Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit 9.5mm - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Sealey DB095FG HSS Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack Of 10

Unknown
£25.20

Sealey HSS Drill Bits 9.5mm Pack of 10 - Part No. DB095FG

£25.30
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Drill Bits 9.5mm Pack of 10 - Part No. DB095FG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Fully Ground Hss Drill Bit 9.5mm Clog-Free Swarf Clearance 10Pk Db095Fg

1-3 working days
£25.34
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey DB095FG HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit 9.5mm - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Jobber Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AK4745 HSS 4341 Step Drill Bit 4-30mm Double Flute
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Double Fluted HSS Step Drill Bit 4mm - 22mm
£15.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey DBS25RF HSS Roll Forged Drill Bit Set 25pc 1-13mm
£22.75
Compare 33 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK4748 HSS 4341 Step Drill Bit 4-30mm Spiral Flute
£34.73
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HSS Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 10 / Item Diameter: 9.5 mm / UPC: 5051747998957 / MPN: DB095FG / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1539082510 / Item Length: 15.000 / Item Depth: 0.03 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey DB095FG HSS Drill Bit 9.5mm 10pk / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5051747998957 / GTIN: 5051747998957 / Length: 125mm / Item Height: 3.000 / Model: DB095FG / Width: 5cm / Item Weight: 0.50 kg / Item Width: 4.500
£23.44
ebay.co.uk