Sealey 1" Female - 3/4" Male Impact Gun/Wrench Socket Adaptor/Converter AK5405

Sealey Impact Adaptor AK5405 - 1in Square Drive Female to 3/4in Square Drive Male

Sealey 1" Female - 3/4" Male Impact Gun/Wrench Socket Adaptor/Converter AK5405

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5405 Impact Adaptor 1Sq Drive Female - 3/4Sq Drive Male

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.57
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Adaptor 1"sq Drive Female - 3/4"sq Drive Male

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.72
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK5405 Impact Adaptor 1inSq Drive Female - 3/4inSq Drive Male

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Ak5405 Impact Adaptor 1Sq Drive Female - 3/4Sq Drive Male

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5405 Impact Adaptor 1Sq Drive Female - 3/4Sq Drive Male

In stock
£26.05
Free Delivery

Impact Adaptor 1" Square Drive Female - 3/4" Square Drive Male Impact Socket

£26.75
Free Delivery

Impact Adaptor 1" Square Drive Female - 3/4" Square Drive Male Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5405 Premier Impact Adaptor 1"Sq Drive Female - 3/4"Sq Drive Male

£27.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey 1" Female - 3/4" Male Impact Gun/Wrench Socket Adaptor/Converter AK5405

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 1in. / Manufacturer Part Number: AK5405 / UPC: 5024209120364 / MPN: AK5405 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1807603370 / ProductTitle: AK5405 Sealey 1 Square Drive Female to 3/4 Male Impact Socket Adaptor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 3/4in. / Weight: 0.55 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Impact Adaptor / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209120364 / GTIN: 5024209120364 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Black Chrome / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Unknown / Tools Included: Sockets
£23.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Adaptor 3/4in.sq Drive Female - 1/2in.sq Drive Male
£12.23
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK5521 3pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set
£8.40
Compare 42 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£36.90
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Adapter Set – 7 Piece
£21.57
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Impact Socket Adaptor Reducer Set 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" 3/4" 1" Female to Male
£20.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery