Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey Impact Extension Bar AK5502 150mm 1/2" Drive

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.69
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 150mm 1/2"sq Drive Ak5502

1-3 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£14.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£14.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5502 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5502Drive: 1/2"SqLength: 150mmMaterial: CrVHeight: 22Width: 43Length: 210, Weight: 0.29 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£9.69
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set AK5513 – 4 pc 1/2" sq Drive
£18.70
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey 4 Piece Impact Rated 1/2" Sq Extension Bar Set,75mm-250mm Length, AK5513
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Adaptor & Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 6pc
£25.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5513 Premier Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 4pc
£42.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 15pc AK5815M
£83.93
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery