Sealey Impact Power Tool Slotted Screwdriver Bits 6.5mm 25mm Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Power Tool Bits AK8203 - Slotted 6.5mm x 25mm - Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Power Tool Slotted Screwdriver Bits 6.5mm 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Slotted Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK8203 3pc 25mm Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 25mm 3Pc Ak8203

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK8203 3pc 25mm Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8203 3pc 25mm Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8203 3pc 25mm Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.34
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey AK8203 3pc 25mm Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8203 3pc 25mm Slotted 6.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Slotted Screwdriver Bits 6.5mm 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This 6.5mm slotted screwdriver bit with a 25mm length is designed for larger fixings in tight working environments. The wider tip profile provides excellent engagement with substantial slotted screws commonly found in heavy-duty applications, machinery assembly, and structural work. Despite the robust 6.5mm width, the compact 25mm length ensures manoeuvrability in confined areas. Forged from high quality S2 steel and specially heat-treated, these impact-grade bits deliver professional durability and performance. The CNC precision-machined tips are engineered to reduce stress concentration and prevent cam-out under load, maintaining secure contact with larger fasteners. The torsion design absorbs impact forces whilst transferring maximum torque efficiently, making these bits ideal for demanding power tool applications. Supplied as a pack of 3 with Sealey's lifetime guarantee. Features and Benefits: • 6.5mm slotted tip for larger fixings • Compact 25mm length maintains manoeuvrability •
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery