Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T15 75mm Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Power Tool Bits Premier TRX-Star* T15 75mm - 3pc

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T15 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T15 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8266

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T15 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8266

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T15 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8266

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T15 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8266

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T15 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8266

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Trx-Star T15 Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8266

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T15 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8266

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T15 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T15 75mm Torx bit delivers exceptional reach for medium-small fixings in very deep or heavily recessed locations. The extended 75mm length provides superior accessibility for specialist structural work, joinery, and applications where maximum reach is required. Each pack contains 3 bits for professional value. Manufactured from premium S2 steel with heat-treated, precision-machined tips, this T15 variant prevents cam-out under demanding loads. The torsion design maximises torque transfer whilst effectively absorbing impact forces from power drivers. Features and Benefits: • T15 Torx size for versatile applications • 75mm extended length for maximum reach • High-quality S2 steel construction • Heat-treated tips reduce stress • Pack of 3 bits supplied • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 75mm Nett Weight: 0.043kg Pack Qty: 3pcs Type: TRX-Star*
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery