Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits

Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits AK8210 - 2.5mm x 25mm - Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 25mm 3 Pcs Ak8210

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.85
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 2.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8210

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

The Sealey AK8210 features a 2.5mm hexagon bit in a compact 25mm length, making it perfect for accessing confined spaces and working with smaller fixings where manoeuvrability is essential. This variant is ideal for precision work in tight spots, particularly in automotive, electronics, and appliance repair applications where access is restricted. Forged from high-quality S2 steel, these impact-grade bits are built to withstand the rigours of professional use. The specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips reduce stress concentration and prevent cam-out under load, ensuring reliable performance even in demanding situations. The torsion design absorbs impact forces whilst transferring maximum torque to the fixing, protecting both the bit and your power tool. Supplied in a pack of 3, these bits offer excellent value and ensure you always have a spare when you need it. Features and Benefits: • 2.5mm hexagon size with 25mm length for compact applications • Impact-grade S2 steel co
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£29.34
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery