Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits Hex 3mm 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8211

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 25mm 3 Pieces Ak8211

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8211

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8211

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8211

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.42
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8211

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Hex 3mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8211

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits Hex 3mm 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

The Sealey AK8211 offers a 3mm hexagon bit in a 25mm length, providing an excellent balance between accessibility and versatility for general fastening tasks. This compact variant is particularly well-suited for working in restricted areas whilst accommodating slightly larger fixings than the 2.5mm size, making it a valuable addition to any professional toolkit. Constructed from high-quality S2 steel and engineered to impact-grade standards, these bits deliver exceptional performance under load. The specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips are designed to reduce stress and prevent cam-out, ensuring secure engagement with fixings and minimising the risk of damage to workpieces. The innovative torsion design absorbs impact forces and transfers maximum torque efficiently. Each pack contains 3 bits, providing reliable backup for demanding professional applications and excellent value for money. Features and Benefits: • 3mm hexagon size with 25mm length for compact work areas • P
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery