Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH3 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK8231 3pc 50mm Phillips #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8231 3pc 50mm Phillips #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8231 3pc 50mm Phillips #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8231 3pc 50mm Phillips #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Phillips 3 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 50mm 3 Pcs Ak8231

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK8231 3pc 50mm Phillips #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8231 3pc 50mm Phillips #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH3 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PH3 50mm Phillips screwdriver bit pack is engineered for larger fixings where extended reach is essential. The 50mm length provides the necessary clearance for working through thick materials or deeper countersinks, whilst the PH3 profile delivers the strength required for substantial screws used in structural and heavy-duty construction applications. Supplied in a pack of 3 for professional convenience. Forged from high-quality S2 steel with special heat treatment, these impact-grade bits are built to handle the significant torque demands of larger screws combined with extended reach. The CNC precision-machined tips prevent cam-out even under substantial load, maintaining secure engagement throughout the driving process. The torsion design is particularly valuable at this length and size, effectively absorbing impact forces whilst transferring maximum torque to the fixing without excessive flex. Features and Benefits: • PH3 size for larger Phillips screws and heavy-duty fastening
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery