Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 75mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8257

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8257

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8257

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8257

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozi 1 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 75mm 3 Pieces Ak8257

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 75mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8257

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8257

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PZ1 75mm variant is supplied in a pack of 3 bits, providing maximum reach for accessing deeply recessed fixings or working in confined spaces. The 75mm length is particularly valuable for specialist applications such as electrical installation, deep cavity work, and assembly tasks where standard bits cannot reach. These impact grade power tool bits are forged from high quality S2 steel, ensuring they maintain rigidity and performance even at extended length. The specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load, providing secure engagement with PZ1 fixings in the most challenging positions. The torsion design absorbs impact forces and transfers maximum torque to the fixing, protecting both the bit and your power tool whilst delivering consistent fastening performance. Backed by Sealey's lifetime guarantee*, these extra-long bits are essential for professionals tackling specialist fastening applications. Features and Benefits: • PZ1 siz
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery