Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 50mm Pack of 10

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozi 2 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 50mm 10 Pieces Ak8275

1-3 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

In stock
£12.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozidriv #2 Impact Power Tool Bits - Long 50mm - 10pc - in Storage Box

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

This PZ2 50mm variant is supplied in a pack of 10 bits with a flip-top storage box, offering extended reach for professionals who regularly work with recessed fixings. The 50mm length is ideal for accessing deeper applications in joinery, cabinetry, and construction work whilst the PZ2 size ensures compatibility with the most popular Pozidriv fixings. The convenient pack size balances volume purchasing benefits with manageable storage requirements. These impact grade power tool bits are forged from high quality S2 steel, ensuring they deliver consistent performance throughout demanding professional applications. The specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load, maintaining secure engagement with fixings even in confined spaces. The torsion design absorbs impact forces and transfers maximum torque to the fixing, protecting your equipment whilst delivering reliable results. The flip-top storage box keeps your bits organised and protected
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery