Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ3 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 75mm Pozi #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8259

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8259

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8259

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8259

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozi No.3 Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm - 3Pc

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 75mm Pozi #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8259

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 75mm Pozi #3 Impact Power Tool Bit Set 3pc - AK8259

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ3 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PZ3 75mm variant is supplied in a pack of 3 bits, delivering maximum reach combined with the strength required for larger Pozidriv fixings in specialist applications. The 75mm length provides exceptional accessibility for deeply recessed heavy duty fastening tasks in construction, metalwork, and assembly work. These impact grade power tool bits are forged from high quality S2 steel, ensuring they maintain the rigidity and strength needed for driving larger screws at extended length. The specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load, ensuring positive engagement with PZ3 fixings even in the most challenging positions. The torsion design absorbs impact forces and transfers maximum torque to the fixing, enabling efficient fastening whilst protecting your power tool from shock damage. Backed by Sealey's lifetime guarantee*, these extra-long bits represent the ultimate solution for professionals requiring both reach and heavy duty perfo
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery