Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T25 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T25 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8243

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T25 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8243

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T25 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8243

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T25 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8243

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star T25 Impact Power Tool Bits 50mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8243

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T25 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8243

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T25 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8243

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T25 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T25 50mm Torx bit provides professional performance for medium fixings in recessed locations where extended reach is required. The 50mm length delivers excellent accessibility whilst maintaining control, making it ideal for decking, joinery, and construction applications. Each pack contains 3 bits for reliability. Manufactured from premium S2 steel with heat-treated, precision-machined tips, this T25 variant delivers exceptional durability and prevents cam-out under high-torque loads. The torsion design maximises torque transfer whilst absorbing impact from power tools. Features and Benefits: • T25 Torx size for medium fixings • 50mm length for extended reach • High-quality S2 steel construction • Heat-treated tips prevent slipping • Pack of 3 for value • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 50mm Nett Weight: 0.032kg Type: TRX-Star*
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery