Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T30 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8270

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8270

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8270

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8270

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx Star T30 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 75mm 3Pc Ak8270

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8270

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8270

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T30 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T30 75mm Torx bit handles larger fixings in very deep or heavily recessed applications with exceptional strength and maximum reach. The extended 75mm length provides superior accessibility for specialist structural work, heavy-duty joinery, and applications requiring the longest available reach. Each pack contains 3 bits for outstanding value. Manufactured from premium S2 steel with heat-treated, precision-machined tips, this T30 variant delivers exceptional durability and prevents cam-out under high-torque applications. The torsion design maximises torque transfer whilst effectively absorbing impact forces. Features and Benefits: • T30 Torx size for larger fixings • 75mm extended length for maximum reach • High-quality S2 steel construction • Heat-treated tips prevent slipping • Pack of 3 bits supplied • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 75mm Nett Weight: 0.043kg Pack Qty: 3pcs Type: TRX-Star*
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery