Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH1 50mm Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Screwdriver Bits Phillips #1 50mm - 3pc

Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH1 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 50mm Phillips #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8229

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm Phillips #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8229

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.96
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm Phillips #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8229

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm Phillips #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8229

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm Phillips #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8229

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.15
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Phillips 1 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 50mm 3 Pcs Ak8229

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 50mm Phillips #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8229

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH1 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PH1 50mm Phillips screwdriver bit pack offers extended reach for applications where additional length is required. The 50mm length is particularly useful when working with deeper countersinks, through thick materials, or when screw heads are recessed. The PH1 size is ideal for smaller fixings, and the pack of 3 ensures you have spares ready for continuous work. Forged from high-quality S2 steel with special heat treatment, these impact-grade bits deliver professional performance and longevity. The extended length maintains rigidity whilst the CNC precision-machined tips prevent cam-out and reduce stress on both the bit and fixing. The torsion design is especially beneficial at this length, absorbing impact forces and transferring maximum torque whilst minimising flex and vibration during use. Features and Benefits: • PH1 size for smaller Phillips screws • Extended 50mm length for deeper applications and improved reach • Impact-grade S2 steel forged construction • Heat-treated prec
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set AK8285 - 34pc Impact Grade
£34.73
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Spline Bit and Holder Set AK5611 9pc 1/2" Drive
£18.70
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Sq Drive
£60.18
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery