Sealey AK8232 Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Sealey Impact Screwdriver Bits Pozi #1 50mm – Pack of 3

Sealey AK8232 Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.14
Free Delivery

Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bits 50mm - 3 Piece

1-2 days
£3.62
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 50mm Pack of 3

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 50mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8232

In stock
£4.76
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8232

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8232

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.94
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Pozi 1 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 50mm 3 Pieces Ak8232

1-3 working days
£5.94
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 50mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8232

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 35pc Impact Grade
£27.02
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8272 #2 Impact Phillips Power Tool Bits 25Mm 20Pc
£8.28
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Power Tool Bit Set AK8281 55-Piece Impact Grade
£26.95
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2085 8pc Heavy-Duty Impact Driver Set
£24.20
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK8232 Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Cheapest offer

Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing. 3pc 50mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set• Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user.• Forged from high quality S2 steel.• Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load.• Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8232Model No: AK8232:Brand: Premier:Length: 50mm:Nett Weight: 0.032kg:Type: Pozi:PTDSEAAK8232
£2.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com