Sealey AK56000 Premier Hex/TRX-Star/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Dr

Sealey Impact Socket Bit Set AK56000 – 1/2in Sq Drive 24pc Hex/Trx-Star*/Spline

Sealey AK56000 Premier Hex/TRX-Star/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Dr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 24pc 1/2" Sq Drive Hex/TRX-Star*/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set -AK56000

In stock
£117.70
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc Hex/TRX-Star/Spline

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.88
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 24 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Bit Set Hex, Torx and Spline 1/2"

1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 24 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Bit Set Hex, Torx and Spline

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 24pc 1/2" Sq Drive Hex/TRX-Star*/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set -AK56000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 24pc 1/2" Sq Drive Hex/TRX-Star*/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set -AK56000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Hex/TRX-Star/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 24pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.04
Free Delivery

Sealey 24pc 1/2" Sq Drive Hex/TRX-Star*/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set -AK56000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AK56000 Premier Hex/TRX-Star/Spline Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Dr

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Warranty: Life / Number of Pieces: 24 / Size: 17mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK56000 / UPC: 5054630326936 / Sub Group: 1/2"Sq Drive / Drive Type: Specialty / MPN: AK56000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26063439101 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK56000 Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2" Sq Drive Hex/TRX-Star*/Spline (24 Piec / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630326936 / GTIN: 5054630326936 / Length: 0.26 / Stock Number: 1050 / Weight - KG: 3.6 / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 0.35 / Country of Origin: TWN / Tools Included: Sockets
£115.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive
£14.99
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£13.08
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TOP QUALITY Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2inSq Drive
£50.55
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK685 Impact Socket Set 16Pc Deep 1/2inSq Drive Metric/Imperial
£68.00
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89