Sealey AK5613M Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive

Sealey AK5613M Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.93

Sealey AK5613M 13 Piece Impact Socket Set 1/2" Drive

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.58
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Metric Sockets 1/2" Sq Dr Black in Moulded Case 10mm - 24mm 13pc ** Sealey_AK5613 **

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5613M Impact Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2Inch Sq Drive Metric

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket Set 1/2" Square Drive 13pc Metric 10-24mm AK5613M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric

3-5 days
£22.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Metric Sockets 1/2" Sq Dr Black in Moulded Case 10mm - 24mm 13pc ** Sealey_AK5613 **

In stock
£22.38
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5613M Impact Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2inch Sq Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey IS3455 Impact Socket 55Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£31.38
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 46 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£12.61
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Key Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive
£48.91
Compare 49 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK5613M Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Cheapest offer

Sealey-13-Piece-Impact-Socket-Set-1-2-Sq-Drive-Metric-Sealey-AK5613M-p-Manufactured-from-Chrome-Vanadium-steel-hardened-tempered-and-with-a-phosphate-finish-for-added-corrosion-resistance-Standard-depth-WallDrive-sockets-allow-a-transfer-of-up-to-30-more-torque-to-the-fixing-p-div-table-tr-td-Model-No-td-td-AK5613M-td-tr-tr-td-Quantity-of-Sockets-td-td-13-td-tr-tr-td-Type-td-td-1-2-Sq-Drive-Standard-td-tr-tr-td-Contents-td-td-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-
£19.93
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)