Sealey AK5613TD Impact Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Total Drive®

Sealey Impact Socket Set Ak5613Td 13-Piece 1/2" Square Drive Total Drive

Used Offers from

Sealey AK5613TD Impact Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Total Drive®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5613Td Impact Socket Set 13Pc 1/2Sq Drive Total Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.49
Delivery from £6.99

Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Total Drive®

3-5 days
£48.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Total Drive® Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK5613TD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Total Drive® Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK5613TD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 13 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Total Drive Ak5613Td

1-3 working days
£48.70
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Total Drive Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Total Drive Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5613TD Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Total Drive®

Unknown
£49.37
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey IS3455 Impact Socket 55Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£31.38
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 48 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£12.61
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Key Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive
£48.91
Compare 51 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK5613TD Impact Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Total Drive®

Cheapest offer

Hardened and heat treated Chrome Molybdenum steel Total Drive® impact sockets with a phosphate finish for corrosion resistance. All are suitable for Spline Metric Hex and Metric Bi-Hex and many are equivalent to TRX-Star* Whitworth Imperial Hex and Imperial Bi-Hex. Suitable for use with air/electric impact guns. Supplied in storage case.13pc 1/2Sq Drive Total Drive® Impact Socket Set• Hardened and heat treated Chrome Molybdenum steel Total Drive® impact sockets with a phosphate finish for corrosion resistance.• All are suitable for Spline Metric Hex and Metric Bi-Hex and many are equivalent to TRX-Star* Whitworth Imperial Hex and Imperial Bi-Hex.• Suitable for use with air/electric impact guns.• Sizes: 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 24mm.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5613TDModel No: AK5613TD:Brand: Premier:Quantity of Sockets: 13:Type: 1/2Sq Drive - Standard:Contents: 10PTDSEAAK5613TD
£44.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com