Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5624M, Metric 1/2in Square Drive, 16-Piece

Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.92
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5624M Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set In Storage Case 16 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Ak5624M

1-3 working days
£49.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.63
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.96
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

In stock
£51.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Impact Socket Set 16pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK5624M

Cheapest offer

One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use. Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel, hardened, tempered and with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Standard depth 6-point WallDrive sockets allows a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing. Supplied in storage case. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 5.401325419 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£41.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive
£14.99
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Is3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4Sq Drive
£13.08
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TOP QUALITY Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2inSq Drive
£50.55
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5816M 16Pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Metric
£53.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery