Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK58/11M 1/2in Drive 10 Piece Deep Metric

Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.57
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive Deep Metric Ak58/11M

1-3 working days
£51.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc AK58/11M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 10pc 1/2"sq Drive Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Delivery from £2.99

Impact Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.03
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

In stock
£54.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ak58/11M Impact Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Metric

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with electrodeposition finish for added corrosion resistance Deep WallDrive sockets Suitable for use with impact type air wrenches 10pc Set supplied in robust carry-case Specifications:Model No: AK58/11MContents Table Quantity of Sockets: 10Type: 1/2"Sq Drive - DeepContents: 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 27mmHeight: 104Width: 305Length: 50, Weight: 5.68 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£48.57
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive
£14.99
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Is3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4Sq Drive
£13.08
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TOP QUALITY Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2inSq Drive
£50.55
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5816M 16Pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Metric
£53.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery