Sealey AK5612 Impact Trx-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Sq Drive

Sealey AK5612 Impact Trx-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5612 Impact TRX Star Hex Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Sq Drive Car Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.09
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5612 Premier TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Impact Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 25p

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2"Sq Drive

£60.29
Free Delivery

Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£60.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Impact Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 25pc AK5612

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Trx-Star Hex Spline Bit Set 25 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Ak5612

1-3 working days
£60.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2"Sq Drive AK5612

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5612 25pc 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK5612 Impact Trx-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Comprehensive set of TRX-Star* Hex and Spline bits in Chrome Molybdenum steel including a 1/2Sq Drive bit holder with 2mm grub screw. Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance. Supplied in a storage case with EVA foam tray.25pc 1/2Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set• Comprehensive set of TRX-Star* Hex and Spline bits in Chrome Molybdenum steel including a 1/2Sq drive bit holder with 2mm grub screw.• Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance.• Suitable for use with any impact tool.• Contents: Bits; TRX-Star* - T30 T40 T45 T47 T50 T55 T60 T70 Hex - 6 7 8 10 12 14 17 19mm Spline - M6 M8 M9 M10 M12 M14 M16 M18 1/2Sq Drive Bit Holder.• Supplied in a storage case with EVA foam tray.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5612Model No: AK5612:Brand: Premier:Contents: Bits; TRX-Star* - T30PTDSEAAK5612
£55.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 43 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5602 Impact Trx-star Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive
£61.20
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)