Sealey CP20VIW Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2inSq Drive - Body Only

Sealey Impact Wrench CP20VIW SV20 20V 1/2" Sq Drive 230Nm Cordless Body Only

Sealey CP20VIW Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2inSq Drive - Body Only

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Wrench Body Only - CP20VIW

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Wrench Body Only - CP20VIW

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Impact Wrench 20V SV20 Series 1/2"Sq Drive - Body Only

3-5 days
£58.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2"sq Drive - Body Only Cp20Viw

1-3 working days
£58.70
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Wrench Body Only - CP20VIW

In stock
£58.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Wrench Body Only - CP20VIW

In stock
£59.10
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VIW 20v Cordless Impact Wrench 230nm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP20VIW 20v Cordless Impact Wrench 230nm

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SA602 Premier Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£70.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA02 Generation Series Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Twin...
£92.99
Compare 35 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey SA4 Air Impact Wrench 3/4"Sq Drive HD
£106.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 12V SV12 Series 3/8" Sq Drive Impact Wrench Kit - 2 Batteries - CP1204KIT
£119.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY VS650 Sump Wrench
£44.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey CP20VIW Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2inSq Drive - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Powerful lightweight cordless impact wrench. Durable composite housing with soft grip for added comfort. Variable speed trigger switch for easy control. All metal gear construction for ultimate durability and performance. Built-in LED worklight. Forward reverse and trigger-lock. Fitted with electronic brake. Supplied with belt hook for safer storage whilst not in use. Requires compatible 20V battery and mains charger sold separately.20V SV20 Series 1/2Sq Drive Impact Wrench - Body Only• Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional offering heavy-duty high performance durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort.• Powerful lightweight cordless impact wrench.• Durable composite housing with soft grip for added comfort.• Variable speed trigger switch for easy control.• All metal gear construction for ultimate durability and performance to help you tackle the toughest of jobs.• Built-in LED worklight.• Forward reverse and trigger-lock.• Fitted
£53.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com